OUTDOOR LIVING ROOMS LTD, Clayton Le Dale

OUTDOOR LIVING ROOMS LTD
Alderson House The Garden Village, Hawkshaw Farm Longsight Road
BB2 7JA Clayton Le Dale
Lancashire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
OUTDOOR LIVING ROOMS LTD
Reg. office address
ALDERSON HOUSE THE GARDEN VILLAGE, HAWKSHAW FARM, LONGSIGHT ROAD, CLAYTON-LE-DAL, BB2 7JA, Clayton le Dale, Lancashire
Company Number
09057170
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
UPTOWN PRODUCTS LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
27 May 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
440 Whalley New Road Blackburn BB1 9SL United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
OUTDOOR LIVING ROOMS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for OUTDOOR LIVING ROOMS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests